2010 O-Level Results

Class/ Grade
Number of Students
One 19
Two 37
Three
01
Four
-
Un-Graded -
Total 57

 

Download PDFpdf

(Right click and "save link as")

National Students

2016

Kasaija Fred 7AAA2

Gonsya Charles 1AAB1

Kyolaba Joweria 4ABA4

Turyashemererwa Cyprian 4ABA4

Ssejjemba Jimmy 5AAB3

Naggita Janat 6ABA4

Nabimanya Abias 3ABB4

Oryem Silas 3ABB1

2015

Nabwire Levinah 5AAA4

Lugya Fahim 3BAA1

Kitandwe Stuart 4BAA2

Waziko Stephen 3BAA2

Mugabe Edison 3ABA5

Nakyanzi Josephine 6AAB5

Ashabaheebwa Shallon 3AAB4

Dembe Dickens 5ACA6

2014

Ndyahebwa Boris 1AAA2

Masumba John Dalton 2AAA1

Nabwwire Mary 2AAA1

Mitego Gloria 3AAA4

Twinamatsiko George 3AAA4

Karungi Triscila 3AAA2

Nagwovuma Maddy 3AAA2

Bogere Patrick 4AAA2

Ssentongo Richard 4AAA2

Kiiza David 6AAA3

2013

Nkonge George 1AAA1

Agaba Irene 1AAA5

Agaba Wilfred 1AAA5

Lugwire Fredrick 4AAA4

Rukundo Sylus 2AAAA6

Taremwa Brian 6AAAA3

Senoga Lawrence 5AAAA3

Tusiime Aggrey 2aaa3

2012

Ntale Enock 4AAAA

Atanga Alfred 5AAAA

Kumbu Magezi Ibrahim 3AAAB

Tumwebaze Richard 3AAAB

Mumbere Jockim 4AAAB

2011

Birungi Janet 2AAAB (MEG/ENT)

Bakabulinde Enock 2AAAB (PCB/M)

Twongirwe Michael 2AAAB (PEM/ENT)

Wanjala Benjamin 4AAAB (PCB/M)

Kyomugisha Peter 3AABB (PCB/M)

Okumu Richard 2AABB (PCB/M)

Katushabe Rogers 4AABB (PEM/ENT)

Musimenta Racheal 3AAAB (HED/ENT)

Ngobi Difus 3AAAB (HEG/A)

Odongo Martin 3AAAB (HEG/A)

Asasira Stellah 4AAAB (HED/ENT)

Atuhaire Ritah Marriane 4AAAB (HED/ENT)

Nantongo Vanda 4AAAB (HED/ENT)

2010

Lemu Andrew 2AAAB (PCB/M)

Amanya Fredrick 4AAAB (PCB/ECON)

Begumana Daniel 2AABB (PCB/M)

Ssewankambo Deo 3AABB (PCB/M)

Tweenatwine Lous 3AABB (PCB/M)

Natukunda Jackline 2AAAB (HED/ENT)

Nabunjo Jovia 2AAAB (HED/ENT)

Nabatte Esther1AAAC (HEL/DIV)

Lukyamuzi Henry 2AABB (HED/ENT)

Mushabe Nicholas 3AABB (HED/ENT)

2009

Turyahikayo Peter 5AAAA (PCB/M)

Kalanzi Rashid 1AAAB (PEM/ENT)

Kamyuka Kassaga Louis 5AABB (PC/ENT)

Okello Isaac 2AABB (PEM/FA)

Okello Ronald 6AABB (PCB/M)

Okao Job 2AAAA (HED/ENT)

Ashaba David 3AAAA (HED/ENT)

Kayuki Edward 5AAAA (HED/ENT)

Ogwang Joseph 2AAAB (HED/ENT)

Kigomba Moses 3AAAB (HED/ENT)

Imailuk Emmanuel 3AAAB (HED/ENT)

Sembatya Fred 4AAAB (HED/ENT)

Otim Patrick 6AAAB (HED/ENT)

2008

Jakira Ambrose 3AAAA (PCB/M)

Gubala Fredrick 2ABAB (PCM/FA)

Nabulya Sharifa 3AAAB (PCB/M)

Nalubega Mary 2AAAA (HED/ENT)

Asingizibwe Ambrose 2AAAB (HED/FA)

Nagaba Brian 3ABAA (HED/ENT)

Seruyange Rodgers 3ABAA (HED/LIT)

Mike. R. Shauri 5ABAA (HED/ENT)

2007

Najjuma Priscilla Mary 2AAAA (HED/ENT)

Kamara Yvonne 3AAAA (HED/ENT)

Kinene Martin 3AAAA (HED/ENT)

Musika Raymond 5AAAA (HEG/DIV)

Tumuhimbise Nause 3AAAA (HED/ENT)

Ochola Jocob 5AAAB (PCM/ECON)

Lutabi Denis 6AABB (PCB/M)

Mayanja Siraje Junior 3ABBA (PCB/M)

Kaijamurubi Harry 4AABB (PEM/ENT)

Mwidu Aaron 4AACB PCM/ENT)

2006

Muzungu Emmanuel 3AAAA (HEG/DIV)

Akena Moses 4ABAA (HEG/DIV)

Mujuni Paul 2AABA (HED/KIS)

Obal Louis Onen 3ABAA (HED/ENT)

2005

Tucungwirwe Dorcus 3AAAA (HED/LIT)

Kiiza James 4AAAA (HEG/DIV)

Walugembe James 4AAAA (HEG/DIV)

Kyomugisha Ritah Muriro 5AAAA (HEG/DIV)

Tumuhameho Richard 5AAAA (HED/KIS)

2004

Kimera Patricia 4AAAA (HEG/DIV)

Lubogo Daniel 4AAAA (HEL/D)

Kasi Micheal 3ABAA (HEL/D)

Mugisha Robert 3AAAB (HEL/D)

2003

Ahaisibwe Florence 6AAAA (HEG/D)

Akankunda Agatha 4BAAA (HEG/D)

Tushabomwe Pidson. K 1BAAA (HEG/LIT)

Karungi Annet 1AABA (HEG/D)

2002

Nyombi Andrew 2AAAA (HEL/D)

Karuhanga K Pius 3AAAB (HEG/D)

Mirembe Gerald Butebekezi 3AABA(HEL/D)

2001

Buzibira Richard 3AAAA (HEL/D)

Kamukama David 1ABAA (HEL/D)

Ayebare Robert 3ABAA (HEL/D)

2000

Kabazi Richard 5AAAA (HED/LUG)

Ssembajja O. Zachari 2AAAB (HEG/D)

Join Our Mailing List